Uri B.A.P Yesss Sir!!

Sudah berjanji untuk tidak melirik boy band baru dan sudah berjanji sedikit demi sedikit meninggalkan KPOP, but i cant handle their coolness, yes B.A.P(Best Absoulte Perfect) i think the name is suitable for them, even they arent perfect right now but as time goes by i believe they can be PERFECT

bappic

 

Even EXO cant catch my eyes like this :p

No need to be flower and cute boy, just be bad boy and gangsta style, finally they catch my eyes.

Bukan pemerhati boy band baru ceritanya setia sama yang biru but unfortunetly disaat sedang jenuh mencari-cari sesuatu yang baru yang ada di ‘Dennis’ *my laptop name* found one MV. Rain sound, their first song that makes me soo addicted. Tipe penyuka lagu dengan rap yang menarik. Zelo and Bang Yong Guk catch my ear. The fact is i downloaded their debut song but never heard it hahaha as i said before im not curious with new boy band cause sometimes their concept is same but i found B.A.P is different.Β Lagi-lagi karena keisengan mencoba mencari tahu boy band yang cowok banget ini dan mendownload reality shownya. They arent funny just like Superman but i dont know, i found them cute, masih polos. Intinya saya mematahkan prinsip saya untuk tidak melirik boy band baru dengan menyukai B.A.P ini T.T

These dongsaengdeul really catch my eyes and heart :p

Zelo(96), YoungJae(94), Jongup(94). Its good to be NOONA kkkk~

 

zelo+cute_2

 

pqGaQDR

tumblr_mk32f3jt5h1rnebqmo1_1280

 

I wont tell about who is B.A.P in here, this post should be farewell post hehe. Saya mungkin akan tidak memposting FF lagi sampai awal Juni nanti takut gara-gara sibuk lagi jadi saya lupa untuk postnya. May I Love You sudah saya selesaikan sampai part 6 dan lagi-lagi karena alasan sibuk saya belum bisa melanjutkannya lagi sekarang T.T so im gonna take a break for awhile but i promise, i will finish May I Love You as soon as possible πŸ™‚ Buat semua yang udah comment, terima kasih banyak, you give me energy to finish it ^^

 

See you on June ^^ semoga masih pada nungguin kelanjutannya ya πŸ™‚

 

Ada yang suka B.A.P juga sama seperti saya?

Advertisements

One thought on “Uri B.A.P Yesss Sir!!

  1. Haah,sedih sebener ny, rasa ny nggu smggu ajh udh brasa lamaa bngt, tapi it’s okay juni cuma 30 hari ko,ak pasti bisa..
    Fighting 

    Buat ak mencintai Uri Superman β™‘μŠˆνΌμ£Όλ‹ˆμ–΄ udah cukup
    Yaah walaupun kadang ak suka melirik Mr.Shim kk γ…‹γ…‹γ…‹ #djewerMr.Cho

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s